RISULTATI 30° Giornata

06/05 Celle Ligure – Aurora 5 – 0
06/05 Pontelungo – San Stevese 2 – 1
06/05 Quiliano&Valle – Letimbro 2 – 2
06/05 San Bartolomeo – Sassello 2 – 0
06/05 Sanremo80 – Camporosso 0 – 2
06/05 Speranza – Altarese 1 – 3
06/05 ValleIntemelia – Bordighera 3 – 1
06/05 Veloce – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 1

CLASSIFICA

1

CELLE LIGURE

65
2

San Stevese

63
3

Veloce

63
4

Dianese&Golfo

62
5

ValleIntemelia

62
6

Pontelungo

54
7

Speranza

45
8

Aurora

39
9

Qui&Valleggia

37
10

Bordighera

37
11

Letimbro

35
12

Camporosso

30
13

Altarese

28
14

Sanremo 80

19
15

San Bartolomeo

17
16

Sassello

16

 

CALENDARIO

1 Giornata

17/09 Altarese – San Stevese 1 – 2
17/09 Celle Ligure – Letimbro 1 – 0
17/09 Pontelungo – Bordighera 0 – 0
17/09 Quiliano&Valle – Sassello 4 – 0
17/09 San Bartolomeo – Aurora 0 – 3
04/10 Sanremo80 – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 1
17/09 Speranza – Camporosso 2 – 1
01/11 ValleIntemelia – Veloce 1 – 0

2 Giornata

24/09 Aurora – Speranza 2 – 2
24/09 Bordighera – Celle Ligure 0 – 1
24/09 Camporosso – Pontelungo 1 – 1
24/09 Dianese&Golfo – ValleIntemelia 0 – 1
24/09 Letimbro – Sanremo80 4 – 1
24/09 San Stevese – San Bartolomeo 2 – 2
24/09 Sassello – Altarese 0 – 2
24/09 Veloce – Quiliano&Valle 3 – 0

3 Giornata

01/10 Altarese – Aurora 2 – 0
01/10 Celle Ligure – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 0
01/10 Pontelungo – Letimbro 1 – 2
01/10 San Bartolomeo – Camporosso 2 – 3
01/10 Sanremo80 – Veloce 1 – 4
01/10 Sassello – San Stevese 1 – 5
01/10 Speranza – Bordighera 1 – 2
01/10 ValleIntemelia – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 0

4 Giornata

08/10 Aurora – Sassello 5 – 0
08/10 Bordighera – Altarese 1 – 1
08/10 Camporosso – San Stevese 0 – 1
08/10 Dianese&Golfo – Speranza 0 – 0
08/10 Letimbro – San Bartolomeo 2 – 1
08/10 Quiliano&Valle – Celle Ligure 1 – 4
08/10 ValleIntemelia – Sanremo80 1 – 0
08/10 Veloce – Pontelungo 3 – 1

5 Giornata

15/10 Altarese – Camporosso 3 – 2
15/10 Celle Ligure – Veloce 1 – 3
15/10 Pontelungo – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 2
15/10 San Bartolomeo – Bordighera 2 – 2
15/10 San Stevese – Aurora 1 – 1
15/10 Sanremo80 – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 3
15/10 Sassello – ValleIntemelia 0 – 1
15/10 Speranza – Letimbro 0 – 3

6 Giornata

22/10 Bordighera – Aurora 5 – 2
22/10 Camporosso – Sassello 4 – 0
22/10 Dianese&Golfo – Altarese 1 – 0
22/10 Letimbro – San Stevese 2 – 2
22/10 Quiliano&Valle – Speranza 1 – 2
22/10 Sanremo80 – Celle Ligure 2 – 1
22/10 ValleIntemelia – Pontelungo 3 – 0
22/10 Veloce – San Bartolomeo 6 – 1

7 Giornata

29/10 Altarese – Letimbro 1 – 0
29/10 Aurora – Camporosso 1 – 2
29/10 Celle Ligure – ValleIntemelia 0 – 0
29/10 Pontelungo – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 1
29/10 San Bartolomeo – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 3
29/10 San Stevese – Bordighera 3 – 1
29/10 Sassello – Sanremo80 2 – 1
29/10 Speranza – Veloce 0 – 4

8 Giornata

05/11 Bordighera – Sassello 1 – 0
15/11 Celle Ligure – Pontelungo 4 – 1
05/11 Dianese&Golfo – Aurora 7 – 1
15/11 Letimbro – Camporosso 1 – 1
05/11 Quiliano&Valle – Altarese 4 – 0
05/11 Sanremo80 – Speranza 2 – 3
05/11 ValleIntemelia – San Bartolomeo 4 – 2
22/11 Veloce – San Stevese 1 – 1

9 Giornata

11/11 Altarese – Veloce 0 – 1
12/11 Aurora – Letimbro 2 – 2
12/11 Camporosso – Bordighera 1 – 0
12/11 Pontelungo – Sanremo80 1 – 0
11/11 San Bartolomeo – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 2
12/11 San Stevese – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 4
12/11 Sassello – Celle Ligure 0 – 3
12/11 Speranza – ValleIntemelia 2 – 3

10 Giornata

19/11 Celle Ligure – San Bartolomeo 6 – 1
19/11 Dianese&Golfo – Bordighera 1 – 1
19/11 Letimbro – Sassello 4 – 0
19/11 Pontelungo – Speranza 2 – 0
19/11 Quiliano&Valle – Aurora 0 – 2
19/11 Sanremo80 – Altarese 3 – 1
19/11 ValleIntemelia – San Stevese 0 – 4
19/11 Veloce – Camporosso 3 – 0

11 Giornata

26/11 Altarese – ValleIntemelia 0 – 2
26/11 Aurora – Veloce 2 – 0
26/11 Bordighera – Letimbro 1 – 2
26/11 Camporosso – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 2
26/11 San Bartolomeo – Sanremo80 4 – 5
26/11 San Stevese – Quiliano&Valle 3 – 2
26/11 Sassello – Pontelungo 3 – 2
26/11 Speranza – Celle Ligure 2 – 3

12 Giornata

03/12 Celle Ligure – San Stevese 0 – 0
03/12 Dianese&Golfo – Sassello 5 – 0
03/12 Pontelungo – Altarese 2 – 0
03/12 Quiliano&Valle – Bordighera 0 – 2
03/12 Sanremo80 – Aurora 3 – 5
03/12 Speranza – San Bartolomeo 4 – 1
03/12 ValleIntemelia – Camporosso 3 – 1
03/12 Veloce – Letimbro 3 – 0

13 Giornata

10/12 Altarese – Celle Ligure 0 – 1
10/12 Aurora – ValleIntemelia 2 – 3
10/12 Bordighera – Veloce 1 – 2
07/01 Camporosso – Quiliano&Valle 0 – 0
10/12 Letimbro – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 1
10/12 San Bartolomeo – Pontelungo 1 – 4
10/12 San Stevese – Sanremo80 4 – 1
10/12 Sassello – Speranza 2 – 5

14 Giornata

17/12 Celle Ligure – Camporosso 6 – 4
17/12 Pontelungo – Aurora 5 – 1
17/12 Quiliano&Valle – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 0
17/12 San Bartolomeo – Altarese 2 – 2
17/12 Sanremo80 – Bordighera 0 – 1
17/12 Speranza – San Stevese 3 – 2
17/12 ValleIntemelia – Letimbro 1 – 1
17/12 Veloce – Sassello 1 – 0

15 Giornata

14/01 Altarese – Speranza 2 – 4
14/01 Aurora – Celle Ligure 2 – 2
14/01 Bordighera – ValleIntemelia 1 – 2
14/01 Camporosso – Sanremo80 2 – 0
14/01 Dianese&Golfo – Veloce 1 – 4
14/01 Letimbro – Quiliano&Valle 0 – 1
14/01 San Stevese – Pontelungo 0 – 1
14/01 Sassello – San Bartolomeo 1 – 1

16 Giornata

21/01 Aurora – San Bartolomeo 1 – 2
21/01 Bordighera – Pontelungo 0 – 2
21/01 Camporosso – Speranza 0 – 2
21/01 Dianese&Golfo – Sanremo80 2 – 1
21/01 Letimbro – Celle Ligure 0 – 3
21/01 San Stevese – Altarese 1 – 0
21/01 Sassello – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 3
21/01 Veloce – ValleIntemelia 2 – 0

17 Giornata

28/01 Altarese – Sassello 2 – 2
28/01 Celle Ligure – Bordighera 2 – 2
28/01 Pontelungo – Camporosso 3 – 0
28/01 Quiliano&Valle – Veloce 2 – 2
28/01 San Bartolomeo – San Stevese 1 – 3
28/01 Sanremo80 – Letimbro 2 – 2
28/01 Speranza – Aurora 0 – 1
28/01 ValleIntemelia – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 2

18 Giornata

03/02 Aurora – Altarese 0 – 0
04/02 Bordighera – Speranza 0 – 0
04/02 Camporosso – San Bartolomeo 2 – 2
04/02 Dianese&Golfo – Celle Ligure 2 – 1
04/02 Letimbro – Pontelungo 0 – 1
04/02 Quiliano&Valle – ValleIntemelia 1 – 0
04/02 San Stevese – Sassello 3 – 0
04/02 Veloce – Sanremo80 3 – 2

19 Giornata

11/02 Altarese – Bordighera 2 – 5
11/02 Celle Ligure – Quiliano&Valle 3 – 1
11/02 Pontelungo – Veloce 3 – 2
11/02 San Bartolomeo – Letimbro 2 – 1
11/02 San Stevese – Camporosso 5 – 1
11/02 Sanremo80 – ValleIntemelia 1 – 3
11/02 Sassello – Aurora 1 – 2
11/02 Speranza – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 1

20 Giornata

18/02 Aurora – San Stevese 1 – 1
18/02 Bordighera – San Bartolomeo 2 – 1
18/02 Camporosso – Altarese  3 – 1
18/02 Dianese&Golfo – Pontelungo 0 – 0
18/02 Letimbro – Speranza 0 – 3
18/02 Quiliano&Valle – Sanremo80 1 – 2
18/02 ValleIntemelia – Sassello 4 – 1
18/02 Veloce – Celle Ligure 1 – 1

21 Giornata

25/02 Altarese – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 2

25/02 Aurora – Bordighera  1 – 4

25/02 Celle Ligure – Sanremo80 3 – 2
25/02 Pontelungo – ValleIntemelia 0 – 0
25/02 San Bartolomeo – Veloce 3 – 3
25/02 San Stevese – Letimbro 2 – 0
25/02 Sassello – Camporosso 5 – 3
25/02 Speranza – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 0

22 Giornata

04/03 Bordighera – San Stevese 0 – 2
04/03 Camporosso – Aurora 1 – 2
04/03 Dianese&Golfo – San Bartolomeo 1 – 0
04/03 Letimbro – Altarese 1 – 0
04/03 Quiliano&Valle – Pontelungo 1 – 1
04/03 Sanremo80 – Sassello 4 – 1
04/03 ValleIntemelia – Celle Ligure 1 – 4
04/03 Veloce – Speranza 1 – 1

23 Giornata

11/03 Altarese – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 0
11/03 Aurora – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 3
11/03 Camporosso – Letimbro 6 – 3
11/03 Pontelungo – Celle Ligure 1 – 0
11/03 San Bartolomeo – ValleIntemelia 0 – 1
11/03 San Stevese – Veloce 2 – 1
11/03 Sassello – Bordighera 3 – 0
11/03 Speranza – Sanremo80 3 – 0

24 Giornata

18/03 Bordighera – Camporosso 1 – 1
18/03 Celle Ligure – Sassello 5 – 0
18/03 Dianese&Golfo – San Stevese 3 – 0
18/03 Letimbro – Aurora 0 – 2
18/03 Quiliano&Valle – San Bartolomeo 2 – 0
18/03 Sanremo80 – Pontelungo 0 – 3
18/03 ValleIntemelia – Speranza Rinv
18/03 Veloce – Altarese 2 – 1

25 Giornata

25/03 Altarese – Sanremo80 0 – 0
25/03 Aurora – Quiliano&Valle 0 – 2
25/03 Bordighera – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 2
25/03 Camporosso – Veloce 1 – 5
25/03 San Bartolomeo – Celle Ligure 0 – 3
25/03 San Stevese – ValleIntemelia 3 – 1
25/03 Sassello – Letimbro 1 – 2
25/03 Speranza – Pontelungo 4 – 2

26 Giornata

08/04 Celle Ligure – Speranza 3 – 2
08/04 Dianese&Golfo – Camporosso 5 – 1
08/04 Letimbro – Bordighera 2 – 2
08/04 Pontelungo – Sassello 1 – 1
08/04 Quiliano&Valle – San Stevese 0 – 2
08/04 Sanremo80 – San Bartolomeo 5 – 5
08/04 ValleIntemelia – Altarese 0 – 0
08/04 Veloce – Aurora 1 – 2

27 Giornata

15/04 Altarese – Pontelungo 2 – 0
15/04 Aurora – Sanremo80 2 – 1
15/04 Bordighera – Quiliano&Valle 3 – 0
15/04 Camporosso – ValleIntemelia 1 – 1
15/04 Letimbro – Veloce 1 – 1
15/04 San Bartolomeo – Speranza 2 – 7
15/04 San Stevese – Celle Ligure 4 – 1
15/04 Sassello – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 3

28 Giornata

22/04 Celle Ligure – Altarese 5 – 0
22/04 Dianese&Golfo – Letimbro 6 – 0
22/04 Pontelungo – San Bartolomeo 7 – 1
22/04 Quiliano&Valle – Camporosso 3 – 1
22/04 Sanremo80 – San Stevese 1 – 5
22/04 Speranza – Sassello 2 – 2
22/04 ValleIntemelia – Aurora 2 – 1
22/04 Veloce – Bordighera 1 – 0

29 Giornata

29/04 Altarese – San Bartolomeo 1 – 1
29/04 Aurora – Pontelungo 1 – 3
29/04 Bordighera – Sanremo80 2 – 2
29/04 Camporosso – Celle Ligure 1 – 2
29/04 Dianese&Golfo – Quiliano&Valle 5 – 0
29/04 Letimbro – ValleIntemelia 0 – 3
29/04 San Stevese – Speranza 3 – 0
29/04 Sassello – Veloce 0 – 1

30 Giornata

06/05 Celle Ligure – Aurora 5 – 0
06/05 Pontelungo – San Stevese 2 – 1
06/05 Quiliano&Valle – Letimbro 2 – 2
06/05 San Bartolomeo – Sassello 2 – 0
06/05 Sanremo80 – Camporosso 0 – 2
06/05 Speranza – Altarese 1 – 3
06/05 ValleIntemelia – Bordighera 3 – 1
06/05 Veloce – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 1