CLASSIFICA

Cairese 62

Varazze 49

Ceriale 44

Qui&Valleggia 41

Dianese&Golfo 37

Alassio 36

Pietra Ligure 35

Taggia 35

Ventimiglia 32

Ospedaletti 32

Nolese 16

San Stevese 11

Legino 11

RISULTATI

1 Giornata

14/10 Alassio FC – Taggia 2 – 1
14/10 Cairese – Dianese&Golfo 4 – 2
14/10 Ceriale – Ospedaletti 1 – 1
14/10 Legino – Varazze 0 – 5
14/10 San Stevese – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 5
14/10 Ventimiglia – Nolese 4 – 0

2 Giornata

21/10 Dianese&Golfo – Ventimiglia 1 – 1
21/10 Nolese – Legino 4 – 1
21/10 Ospedaletti – San Stevese 6 – 1
21/10 Quiliano&Valle – Pietra Ligure 0 – 7
21/10 Taggia – Ceriale 0 – 3
21/10 Varazze – Alassio FC 2 – 1

3 Giornata

28/10 Alassio FC – Ospedaletti 4 – 5
28/10 Cairese – Nolese 6 – 1
28/10 Ceriale – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 0
28/10 Legino – Taggia 1 – 4
28/10 San Stevese – Pietra Ligure 1 – 3
28/10 Ventimiglia – Varazze 0 – 3

4 Giornata

04/11 Ospedaletti – Ventimiglia 4 – 4
04/11 Pietra Ligure – Alassio FC 2 – 1
04/11 Quiliano&Valle – Legino 5 – 0
04/11 San Stevese – Ceriale 0 – 3
04/11 Taggia – Cairese 1 – 4
04/11 Varazze – Dianese&Golfo 3 – 1

5 Giornata

11/11 Alassio FC – Quiliano&Valle 3 – 0
11/11 Cairese – Varazze 3 – 1
11/11 Ceriale – Pietra Ligure 1 – 0
11/11 Dianese&Golfo – Nolese 8 – 2
11/11 Legino – Ospedaletti 0 – 2
11/11 Ventimiglia – Taggia 2 – 4

6 Giornata

18/11 Ceriale – Alassio FC 0 – 3
18/11 Ospedaletti – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 1
18/11 Pietra Ligure – Ventimiglia 2 – 0
18/11 Quiliano&Valle – Cairese 2 – 1
18/11 San Stevese – Legino 1 – 3
18/11 Taggia – Nolese 4 – 1

7 Giornata

25/11 Alassio FC – San Stevese 4 – 0
25/11 Cairese – Ospedaletti 3 – 1
25/11 Dianese&Golfo – Taggia 1 – 0
25/11 Legino – Pietra Ligure 3 – 0
25/11 Nolese – Varazze 2 – 2
25/11 Ventimiglia – Quiliano&Valle 0 – 2

8 Giornata

02/12 Alassio FC – Legino 6 – 2
02/12 Ceriale – Ventimiglia 2 – 1
02/12 Ospedaletti – Varazze 2 – 1
02/12 Pietra Ligure – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 1
02/12 Quiliano&Valle – Nolese 4 – 2
20/12 San Stevese – Cairese 1 – 6

9 Giornata

09/12 Cairese – Pietra Ligure 4 – 0
09/12 Dianese&Golfo – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 2
09/12 Legino – Ceriale 1 – 3
09/12 Nolese – Ospedaletti 5 – 2
09/12 Varazze – Taggia 0 – 1
09/12 Ventimiglia – San Stevese 3 – 1

10 Giornata

16/12 Alassio FC – Cairese 1 – 1
16/12 Ceriale – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 0
16/12 Legino – Ventimiglia 3 – 3
16/12 Pietra Ligure – Varazze 0 – 0
16/12 Quiliano&Valle – Taggia 1 – 0
16/12 San Stevese – Nolese 2 – 3

11 Giornata

13/01 Cairese – Ceriale 7 – 1
13/01 Dianese&Golfo – San Stevese 2 – 1
13/01 Nolese – Pietra Ligure 1 – 1
13/01 Taggia – Ospedaletti 0 – 6
13/01 Varazze – Quiliano&Valle 4 – 0
13/01 Ventimiglia – Alassio FC 7 – 1

12 Giornata

20/01 Alassio FC – Nolese 2 – 0
20/01 Ceriale – Varazze 0 – 1
20/01 Legino – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 3
20/01 Pietra Ligure – Ospedaletti 3 – 1
20/01 San Stevese – Taggia 5 – 6
20/01 Ventimiglia – Cairese 2 – 4

13 Giornata

27/01 Cairese – Legino 9 – 2
28/01 Dianese&Golfo – Alassio FC 3 – 1
27/01 Nolese – Ceriale 1 – 2
27/01 Ospedaletti – Quiliano&Valle 2 – 1
27/01 Taggia – Pietra Ligure 1 – 0
27/01 Varazze – San Stevese 3 – 1

14 Giornata

03/02 Dianese&Golfo – Cairese 0 – 2
03/02 Nolese – Ventimiglia 1 – 2
03/02 Ospedaletti – Ceriale 1 – 2
03/02 Quiliano&Valle – San Stevese 2 – 0
03/02 Taggia – Alassio FC 4 – 4
03/02 Varazze – Legino 2 – 1

15 Giornata

10/02 Alassio FC – Varazze 0 – 5
10/02 Ceriale – Taggia 0 – 1
10/02 Legino – Nolese 5 – 3
10/02 Pietra Ligure – Quiliano&Valle 1 – 2
10/02 San Stevese – Ospedaletti 0 – 3
10/02 Ventimiglia – Dianese&Golfo 4 – 0

16 Giornata

17/02 Nolese – Cairese 0 – 2
17/02 Ospedaletti – Alassio FC 0 – 0
17/02 Pietra Ligure – San Stevese 2 – 2
17/02 Quiliano&Valle – Ceriale 1 – 0
17/02 Taggia – Legino rinviata
17/02 Varazze – Ventimiglia 1 – 1

17 Giornata

24/02 Alassio FC – Pietra Ligure 1 – 1
24/02 Cairese – Taggia 9 – 1
24/02 Ceriale – San Stevese 2 – 0
24/02 Dianese&Golfo – Varazze 0 – 2
24/02 Legino – Quiliano&Valle 0 – 1
24/02 Ventimiglia – Ospedaletti 2 – 1

18 Giornata

03/03 Nolese – Dianese&Golfo 0 – 2
03/03 Ospedaletti – Legino 6 – 1
03/03 Pietra Ligure – Ceriale 2 – 0
03/03 Quiliano&Valle – Alassio FC 0 – 1
03/03 Taggia – Ventimiglia 1 – 5
03/03 Varazze – Cairese 3 – 4

19 Giornata

10/03 Alassio FC – Ceriale 0 – 1
10/03 Cairese – Quiliano&Valle 5 – 2
10/03 Dianese&Golfo – Ospedaletti 3 – 3
10/03 Legino – San Stevese 3 – 3
10/03 Nolese – Taggia 2 – 0
10/03 Ventimiglia – Pietra Ligure 1 – 0

20 Giornata

17/03 Ospedaletti – Cairese 1 – 6
17/03 Pietra Ligure – Legino 3 – 0
17/03 Quiliano&Valle – Ventimiglia 1 – 1
17/03 San Stevese – Alassio FC 4 – 2
17/03 Taggia – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 2
17/03 Varazze – Nolese 4 – 1

 

22 Giornata

07/04 Ceriale – Legino 4 – 1
07/04 Ospedaletti – Nolese 1 – 1
07/04 Pietra Ligure – Cairese 1 – 0
07/04 Quiliano&Valle – Dianese&Golfo 2 – 4
07/04 San Stevese – Ventimiglia 2 – 0
07/04 Taggia – Varazze 0 – 4

23 Giornata

14/04 Cairese – Alassio FC 3 – 0
14/04 Dianese&Golfo – Ceriale 0 – 3
14/04 Nolese – San Stevese 1 – 2
14/04 Taggia – Quiliano&Valle 5 – 2
14/04 Varazze – Pietra Ligure 1 – 0
14/04 Ventimiglia – Legino 13 – 1

24 Giornata

21/04 Alassio FC – Ventimiglia 5 – 3
21/04 Ceriale – Cairese 1 – 1
21/04 Ospedaletti – Taggia 1 – 1
21/04 Pietra Ligure – Nolese 5 – 3
21/04 Quiliano&Valle – Varazze 2 – 1
21/04 San Stevese – Dianese&Golfo 1 – 3

25 Giornata

28/04 Cairese – Ventimiglia 3 – 0
28/04 Dianese&Golfo – Legino 3 – 1
28/04 Nolese – Alassio FC 2 – 3
28/04 Ospedaletti – Pietra Ligure 0 – 3
28/04 Taggia – San Stevese 6 – 2
28/04 Varazze – Ceriale 2 – 2

26 Giornata

05/05 Alassio FC – Dianese&Golfo 4 – 2
05/05 Ceriale – Nolese 3 – 3
05/05 Legino – Cairese 1 – 4
05/05 Pietra Ligure – Taggia 1 – 2
05/05 Quiliano&Valle – Ospedaletti 2 – 2
05/05 San Stevese – Varazze 1 – 5